Claudio López Profile



Claudio López - Info

Name: Claudio López
Date of Birth: 17th July 1974
Nationality: Argentina
Position(s): Forward
Career: 1992 to 2010
Regular Shirt Number(s):
Nickname(s): Piojo (Louse)


Other articles featuring Claudio López