Arthur Friedenreich Profile



Arthur Friedenreich - Info

Name: Arthur Friedenreich
Date of Birth: 18th July 1892
Nationality: Brazil
Position(s): Striker
Career: 1909 to 1935
Regular Shirt Number(s):
Nickname(s): The Tiger


Other articles featuring Arthur Friedenreich