Fred Bischot Profile



Fred Bischot - Info

Name: Fred Bischot
Date of Birth: 13th July 1948
Nationality: Netherlands
Position(s): Defender
Career: 1971 to 1987
Regular Shirt Number(s):
Nickname(s): Captain Peacock


Other articles featuring Fred Bischot