Eduard Streltsov Profile



Eduard Streltsov - Info

Name: Eduard Streltsov
Date of Birth: 21st July 1937
Nationality: Russia
Position(s): Forward / Attacking Midfielder
Career: 1953 to 1970
Regular Shirt Number(s):
Nickname(s): The Russian Pelé


Other articles featuring Eduard Streltsov