Vladimir Petrovic Profile



Vladimir Petrovic - Info

Name: Vladimir Petrovic
Date of Birth: 1st July 1955
Nationality: Serbia
Position(s): Midfielder
Career: 1972 to 1988
Regular Shirt Number(s):
Nickname(s): Pižon (Pigeon)


Other articles featuring Vladimir Petrovic