José Santamaría Profile



José Santamaría - Info

Name: José Santamaría
Date of Birth: 31st July 1929
Nationality: Spain
Position(s): Centre-back
Career: 1948 to 1966
Regular Shirt Number(s):
Nickname(s): The Wall


Other articles featuring José Santamaría