CF Classics Small Logo

CF Classics Logo

PERU - LEAGUE WINNERS 2010-2021


Peru League Logo

2010s
Universidad San Martín crest
Juan Aurich crest
Sporting Cristal crest
Universitario crest
Sporting Cristal crest
Melgar crest
Sporting Cristal crest
Alianza Lima crest
Sporting Cristal crest
Binacional crest
2010s

2020s
Sporting Cristal crest
2020s









PERU - LEAGUE WINNERS AND RUNNERS-UP

Year Winner Runner-up
2020 Sporting Cristal Universitario
2019 Binacional Alianza Lima
2018 Sporting Cristal Alianza Lima
2017 Alianza Lima Real Garcilaso
2016 Sporting Cristal Melgar
2015 Melgar Sporting Cristal
2014 Sporting Cristal Juan Aurich
2013 Universitario Real Garcilaso
2012 Sporting Cristal Real Garcilaso
2011 Juan Aurich Alianza Lima
2010 Universidad San Martín León de Huánuco
2009 Universitario Alianza Lima
2008 Universidad San Martín Universitario
2007 Universidad San Martín Coronel Bolognesi
2006 Alianza Lima Cienciano
2005 Sporting Cristal Cienciano
2004 Alianza Lima Sporting Cristal
2003 Alianza Lima Sporting Cristal
2002 Sporting Cristal Universitario
2001 Alianza Lima Cienciano
2000 Universitario Sporting Cristal
1999 Universitario Alianza Lima
1998 Universitario Sporting Cristal
1997 Alianza Lima Universitario
1996 Sporting Cristal Alianza Lima
1995 Sporting Cristal Universitario
1994 Sporting Cristal Universitario
1993 Universitario Alianza Lima
1992 Universitario Sporting Cristal
1991 Sporting Cristal Sport Boys
1990 Universitario Sport Boys
1989 Unión Huaral Sporting Cristal
1988 Sporting Cristal Universitario
1987 Universitario Alianza Lima
1986 San Agustín Alianza Lima
1985 Universitario UTC
1984 Sport Boys Universitario
1982 Universitario Alianza Lima
1981 Melgar Deportivo Municipal
1980 Sporting Cristal Atlético Torino
1979 Sporting Cristal Atlético Chalaco
1978 Alianza Lima Universitario
1977 Alianza Lima Sporting Cristal
1976 Unión Huaral Sport Boys
1975 Alianza Lima Alfonso Ugarte
1974 Universitario Unión Huaral
1973 Defensor Lima Sporting Cristal
1972 Sporting Cristal Universitario
1971 Universitario Alianza Lima
1970 Sporting Cristal Universitario
1969 Universitario Defensor Arica
1968 Sporting Cristal Juan Aurich
1967 Universitario Sporting Cristal
1966 Universitario Sport Boys
1965 Alianza Lima Universitario
1964 Universitario Alianza Lima
1963 Alianza Lima Sporting Cristal
1962 Alianza Lima Sporting Cristal
1961 Sporting Cristal Alianza Lima
1960 Universitario Sport Boys
1959 Universitario Sport Boys
1958 Sport Boys Atlético Chalaco
1957 Centro Iqueño Atlético Chalaco
1956 Sporting Cristal Alianza Lima
1955 Alianza Lima Universitario
1954 Alianza Lima Sporting Tabaco
1953 Mariscal Sucre Alianza Lima
1952 Alianza Lima Sport Boys
1951 Sport Boys Deportivo Municipal
1950 Deportivo Municipal Sport Boys
1949 Universitario Sucre
1948 Alianza Lima Atlético Chalaco
1947 Atlético Chalaco Deportivo Municipal
1946 Universitario Deportivo Municipal
1945 Universitario Deportivo Municipal
1944 Sucre Deportivo Municipal
1943 Deportivo Municipal Alianza Lima
1942 Sport Boys Deportivo Municipal
1941 Universitario Deportivo Municipal
1940 Deportivo Municipal Universitario
1939 Universitario Sucre
1938 Deportivo Municipal Sport Boys
1937 Sport Boys Alianza Lima
1936 Not held
1935 Sport Boys Alianza Lima
1934 Universitario Alianza Lima
1933 Alianza Lima Universitario
1932 Alianza Lima Federación Universitaria
1931 Alianza Lima Sporting Tabaco
1930 Atlético Chalaco Alianza Lima
1929 Federación Universitaria Circolo Sportivo Italiano
1928 Alianza Lima Federación Universitaria
1927 Alianza Lima Unión Buenos Aires
1926 Sport Progreso Sportivo Tarapacá Ferrocarril
1925 Not held
1924 Not held
1923 Not held
1922 Not held
1921 Sport Progreso Jorge Chávez
1920 Sport Inca Sport Progreso
1919 Sport Alianza Sáenz Peña
1918 Sport Alianza Jorge Chávez
1917 Juan Bielovucic Sport Alianza
1916 Sport José Gálvez Jorge Chávez
1915 Sport José Gálvez Atlético Peruano
1914 Lima Cricket Sport Alianza
1913 Jorge Chávez Lima Cricket
1912 Lima Cricket Association






RELATED SECTIONS