Marcelinho Carioca



Marcelinho Carioca - Info

Name: Marcelinho Carioca
Date of Birth: 1st Feb 1971
Nationality: Brazil
Position(s): Attacking Midfielder
Career: 1988 to 2009
Regular Shirt Number(s):
Nickname(s): "Pé-de-Anjo" (Angel Foot)