Juan Sebastián Verón



Juan Sebastián Verón - Info

Name: Juan Sebastián Verón
Date of Birth: 9 March 1975
Nationality: Argentina
Position(s): Deep-lying midfield playmaker
Career: 1994 to 2017
Regular Shirt Number(s):
Nickname(s): La Brujita