Francois Van der Elst



Francois Van der Elst - Info

Name: Fran├žois Van der Elst
Date of Birth: 1st December 1954
Nationality: Belgium
Position(s): Right Winger
Career: 1971 to 1986
Regular Shirt Number(s): 7
Nickname(s): Swat


Other articles featuring Francois Van der Elst