Javier Saviola



Javier Saviola - Info

Name: Javier Saviola
Date of Birth: 11th December 1981
Nationality: Argentina
Position(s): Forward
Career: 1998 to 2016
Regular Shirt Number(s):
Nickname(s): El Conejo (The Rabbit)