Javier Zanetti



Javier Zanetti - Info

Name: Javier Zanetti
Date of Birth: 10 August 1973
Nationality: Argentina
Position(s): Ful-back
Career: 1992 to 2014
Regular Shirt Number(s):
Nickname(s): El Tractor